Basic

11-12.03.2017 Wrocław

Anna Wiącek - Wrocław
Jakub Radecki - Wrocław 
Joanna Bulawkin - Radków
Izabela Kargól - Obuch - Opole
Paweł Siekiera - Kępno 
Aleksandra Jankiewicz - Bytom
Małgorzata Łyczko - Kąty Wrocławskie 
Bartosz Idzkiewicz - Wrocław 

18-19.02.2017 Warszawa

Artur Baczyński - Warszawa
Martyna Żebrowska - Kruki
Paulina Dysarz - Kędzierzyn - Koźle
Martyna Jeleń - Chełm Śląski
Joanna Ziętal - Kielce
Marina Kolendrovska - Frąk - Kielce

 

21-22.01.2017 Poznań

Jarosław Leszcz - Komorniki
Przemysław Jasicki - Plewiska
Marek Rękosiewicz  - Wołów
Anna Urbanowicz - Poznań
Sara Dytłow - Warszawa

10-11.12.2016 Warszawa

Paulina Kruszyńska - Lublin
Noemi Agnieszka Żurawska - Warszawa
Barbara Wąsicka - Ząbki
Bartek Chmura - Warszawa
Marzena Sikora - Pionki
Marta Jakowienko - Pionki
Bartłomiej Cichuta - Warszawa
Magdalena Ciołczyk - Warszawa
Paweł Bagieński - Brwinów
Weronika Chodorek - Łódź 

12-13.11.2016 Łódź

Magdalena Białek - Pietras - Łódź 
Laura Liszewska - Ksawerów
Sylwia Dudzińska - Łódź
Piotr Rembak - Skarżysko Kamienna 
Adam Muszner - Łódź
Ewa Wanacka - Bytom
Zhanna Chaikovska - Łódź
Anita Szymańska - Łódź
Patrycja Majdańska - Pabianice 

 

1-2.10.2016 Wrocław

Przemysław Marciniak - Poznań
Marcin Cholewa - Ustroń
Iwona Kurczab - Ząbkowice Śląskie
Joanna Owczynników - Smolec
Michał Kaźmierczak - Wrocław
Romana Cholewa - Ustroń
Patryk Pawłowski - Sosnowiec
Michał Wiencierz - Oleśnica
Mariusz Szkaradek - Wrocław
Martyna Strajko - Oleśnica

24-25.09.2016 Warszawa

Paulina Kruszyńska - Lublin
Artur Skorupa - Warszawa
Jacek Późniewski - Warszawa
Julia Wilczyńska - Piaseczno 
Dorota Matusiak - Warszawa
Artur Torenc - Warszawa
Kamelia Rybak - Łódź
Emil Raczyński - Warszawa
Monika Pietrzak - Warszawa
Tomasz Zdrojewski - Warszawa

10-11.09.2016 Poznań

Katarzyna Frąckowiak - Plewiska
Kataryna Lachowicz - Gryfice
Marita Wrona - Kłodzko
Maciej Pasanow - Błażejewo
Izabela Gogół-Konury - Gostyń
Krzysztof Makowski - Wrocław
Michał Przybyło - Kataowice
Katarzyna Surowiec - Poznań